Programma

Il programma della manifestazione 6th Caserta Tattoo Convention.
Primo giorno
11:00 -- Ingresso Artisti ed Espositori
14:00 -- Apertura al pubblico
14:30 -- Musica con DJ
14:40 -- Iscrizione ai contest (Small, Healed, Best Of Day)
16:00 -- Musica live con "Icaro & Seiell"
19:00 -- Chiusura iscrizioni contest
20:00 -- Premiazione contest
22:30 -- Chiusura Convention e arrivederci al giorno dopo.
       
       
Secondo Giorno
13:30 -- Apertura al pubblico
14:30 -- Musica con DJ
14:40 -- Iscrizione contest (Tribal, Ornamental, Japanese, BlackWork, Traditional, New Traditional, Color, Black & Grey, Best Of Day)
16:00 -- Esibizione Burlesque "Madame Flo & Poupèe Rouge"
17:00 -- Body Painting
17:30 -- Musica live con "NTS Napoli True Story"
18:30 -- Chiusura iscrizioni contest
19:00 -- Esibizione Burlesque "Madame Flo & Poupèe Rouge"
19:30 -- Premiazione contest
22:30 -- Chiusura Convention e arrivederci al giorno dopo.
       
       
Terzo giorno
13:30 -- Apertura al pubblico
14:30 -- Musica con DJ
14:40 -- Iscrizione contest (Realistic Color, Realistic Black & Grey, Best Of Day, Best of Show)
16:00 -- Esibizione Burlesque "Madame Flo & Poupèe Rouge"
17:00 -- Body Painting
17:30 -- Musica live con "No Law Gan"
18:30 -- Chiusura iscrizioni contest
19:00 -- Esibizione Burlesque "Madame Flo & Poupèe Rouge"
19:30 -- Premiazione contest
22:30 -- Chiusura Convention e arrivederci al prossimo anno.
       
       
Orari
20 Venerdì        14:00-22:30
21 Sabato         13:30-22:30
22 Domenica   13:30-22:30



This is the schedule of 6th Caserta Tattoo Convention.

1st Day

11:00 -- Entrance of artists and exhibitors
14:00 -- Opening to the visitors
14:30 -- DJ Music
14:40 -- Registration at the contests (Small, Healed, Best Of Day)
16:00 -- Live music with "Icaro & Seiell"
19:00 -- Closing of the contests registration
20:00 -- Award ceremony of contests
22:30 -- Closing of the convention and see you tomorrow!

2nd Day
13:30 -- Opening to the visitors
14:30 -- DJ Music
14:40 -- Registration at the contests (Tribal, Ornamental, Japanese, BlackWork, Traditional, New Traditional, Color, Black & Grey, Best Of Day)
16:00 -- Performance of "Madame Flo & Poupèe Rouge"
17:00 -- Body Painting
17:30 -- Live music with "NTS Napoli True Story"
18:30 -- Closing of the contests registration
19:00 -- Performance of "Madame Flo & Poupèe Rouge"
19:30 -- Award ceremony of contests
22:30 -- Closing of the convention and see you tomorrow!

3rd Day
13:30 -- Opening to the visitors
14:30 -- DJ Music
14:40 -- Registration at the contests (Realistic Color, Realistic Black & Grey, Best Of Day, Best of Show)
16:00 -- Performance of "Madame Flo & Poupèe Rouge"
17:00 -- Body Painting
17:30 -- Live music with "No Law Gan"
18:30 -- Closing of the contests registration
19:00 -- Performance of "Madame Flo & Poupèe Rouge"
19:30 -- Award ceremony of contests
22:30 -- Closing of the convention and goodbye, we look forward to the next year!
Opening and Closing Times
20 Friday      14:00-22:30
21 Saturday    13:30-22:30
22 Sunday      13:30-22:30